Jornada 1

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
U.D.MONTSERRAT 5 - 2 HOSTALETS P. "B" Diumenge 8/10/2017 11:00
SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" 0 - 9 LA TORRE CL. "A" Diumenge 8/10/2017 10:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 6 - 1 LA POBLA CL. "A" Dissabte 7/10/2017 09:30
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" 0 - 11 CALAF, U.D. "A" Dissabte 7/10/2017 10:30
ODENA,C.E "B" 9 - 1 MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" Diumenge 8/10/2017 11:30
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 3 - 4 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 7/10/2017 11:30
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 4 - 2 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 7/10/2017 11:15
PIERA, A.E. "B" 2 - 6 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 7/10/2017 11:30

Jornada 2

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
HOSTALETS P. "B" 0 - 7 PIERA, A.E. "B" Dissabte 14/10/2017 10:15
LA TORRE CL. "A" 6 - 0 U.D.MONTSERRAT Diumenge 15/10/2017 10:00
LA POBLA CL. "A" 4 - 3 SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" Dissabte 14/10/2017 09:00
CALAF, U.D. "A" 2 - 3 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Dissabte 14/10/2017 13:00
MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" 5 - 2 CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Diumenge 15/10/2017 09:00
SE ATENEU PBI 3 - 5 ODENA,C.E "B" Dissabte 14/10/2017 09:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 1 - 0 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Diumenge 15/10/2017 10:00
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 9 - 3 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 14/10/2017 10:30

Jornada 3

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
HOSTALETS P. "B" 0 - 13 LA TORRE CL. "A" Diumenge 22/10/2017 10:45
U.D.MONTSERRAT 0 - 7 LA POBLA CL. "A" Diumenge 22/10/2017 11:00
SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" 1 - 5 CALAF, U.D. "A" Diumenge 22/10/2017 10:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 5 - 4 MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" Dissabte 21/10/2017 09:30
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" 3 - 0 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 22/10/2017 12:00
ODENA,C.E "B" 3 - 1 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 22/10/2017 11:30
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 1 - 6 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 21/10/2017 11:30
PIERA, A.E. "B" 1 - 2 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 21/10/2017 11:30

Jornada 4

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA TORRE CL. "A" 3 - 0 PIERA, A.E. "B" Diumenge 29/10/2017 10:00
LA POBLA CL. "A" 6 - 2 HOSTALETS P. "B" Dissabte 28/10/2017 11:45
CALAF, U.D. "A" 5 - 0 U.D.MONTSERRAT Dissabte 28/10/2017 09:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" 5 - 1 SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" Diumenge 29/10/2017 09:00
SE ATENEU PBI 7 - 3 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Dissabte 28/10/2017 09:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 7 - 0 CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Diumenge 29/10/2017 10:00
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 3 - 4 ODENA,C.E "B" Diumenge 29/10/2017 10:30
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 3 - 5 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Diumenge 29/10/2017 10:00

Jornada 5

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA TORRE CL. "A" 6 - 1 LA POBLA CL. "A" Diumenge 5/11/2017 10:00
HOSTALETS P. "B" 3 - 7 CALAF, U.D. "A" Diumenge 5/11/2017 10:45
U.D.MONTSERRAT 1 - 3 MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" Diumenge 5/11/2017 11:00
SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" 0 - 7 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 5/11/2017 10:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 1 - 2 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 4/11/2017 09:30
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" 1 - 11 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Diumenge 5/11/2017 12:00
ODENA,C.E "B" 8 - 0 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Diumenge 5/11/2017 11:30
PIERA, A.E. "B" 3 - 3 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Dissabte 4/11/2017 11:30

Jornada 6

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA POBLA CL. "A" 2 - 5 PIERA, A.E. "B" Dissabte 11/11/2017 11:45
CALAF, U.D. "A" 0 - 2 LA TORRE CL. "A" Dissabte 11/11/2017 09:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" 5 - 0 HOSTALETS P. "B" Diumenge 12/11/2017 09:00
SE ATENEU PBI 14 - 1 U.D.MONTSERRAT Dissabte 11/11/2017 09:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 5 - 0 SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" Diumenge 12/11/2017 10:00
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 2 - 1 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Diumenge 12/11/2017 10:30
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 18 - 1 CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Diumenge 12/11/2017 10:00
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 4 - 8 ODENA,C.E "B" Dissabte 11/11/2017 11:30

Jornada 7

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA TORRE CL. "A" 13 - 1 MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" Diumenge 19/11/2017 10:00
HOSTALETS P. "B" 1 - 9 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 19/11/2017 10:45
U.D.MONTSERRAT 0 - 8 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 19/11/2017 11:00
SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" 1 - 11 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Diumenge 19/11/2017 10:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 3 - 2 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 18/11/2017 09:30
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" 1 - 5 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Diumenge 19/11/2017 12:00
PIERA, A.E. "B" 2 - 4 ODENA,C.E "B" Dissabte 18/11/2017 11:30
LA POBLA CL. "A" 3 - 7 CALAF, U.D. "A" Dissabte 18/11/2017 11:30

Jornada 8

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" 3 - 4 LA POBLA CL. "A" Diumenge 26/11/2017 09:00
SE ATENEU PBI 2 - 4 LA TORRE CL. "A" Dissabte 25/11/2017 09:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 13 - 0 HOSTALETS P. "B" Diumenge 26/11/2017 10:00
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 20 - 1 U.D.MONTSERRAT Diumenge 26/11/2017 10:30
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 5 - 0 SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" Diumenge 26/11/2017 10:00
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 3 - 0 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Dissabte 25/11/2017 11:30
ODENA,C.E "B" 17 - 0 CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Diumenge 26/11/2017 11:30
CALAF, U.D. "A" 2 - 2 PIERA, A.E. "B" Diumenge 26/11/2017 11:30

Jornada 9

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA POBLA CL. "A" 4 - 7 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 2/12/2017 10:20
LA TORRE CL. "A" 2 - 1 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 3/12/2017 10:00
HOSTALETS P. "B" 2 - 19 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Diumenge 3/12/2017 10:45
U.D.MONTSERRAT 3 - 3 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Diumenge 3/12/2017 11:00
SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" 2 - 5 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Diumenge 3/12/2017 10:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 3 - 5 ODENA,C.E "B" Dissabte 2/12/2017 09:30
PIERA, A.E. "B" 9 - 2 CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Dissabte 2/12/2017 11:30
CALAF, U.D. "A" 3 - 2 MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" Dissabte 2/12/2017 09:00

Jornada 10

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
SE ATENEU PBI 0 - 4 CALAF, U.D. "A" Dissabte 16/12/2017 09:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 5 - 0 LA POBLA CL. "A" Diumenge 17/12/2017 10:00
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 1 - 4 LA TORRE CL. "A" Diumenge 17/12/2017 10:30
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 6 - 2 HOSTALETS P. "B" Diumenge 17/12/2017 10:00
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 8 - 2 U.D.MONTSERRAT Dissabte 16/12/2017 11:30
ODENA,C.E "B" 3 - 2 SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" Diumenge 17/12/2017 11:30
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" 1 - 7 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Diumenge 17/12/2017 12:00
MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" 2 - 5 PIERA, A.E. "B" Diumenge 17/12/2017 09:00

Jornada 11

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
CALAF, U.D. "A" 0 - 1 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 13/1/2018 09:30
LA POBLA CL. "A" 3 - 5 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 13/1/2018 10:45
LA TORRE CL. "A" 11 - 1 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Diumenge 14/1/2018 10:00
HOSTALETS P. "B" 0 - 7 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Diumenge 14/1/2018 10:45
U.D.MONTSERRAT 0 - 10 ODENA,C.E "B" Diumenge 14/1/2018 11:00
SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" 7 - 1 CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Diumenge 14/1/2018 10:30
PIERA, A.E. "B" 3 - 1 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Dissabte 13/1/2018 11:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" 2 - 6 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 14/1/2018 09:00

Jornada 12

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 6 - 1 MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" Diumenge 21/1/2018 10:00
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 9 - 0 CALAF, U.D. "A" Diumenge 21/1/2018 10:30
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 2 - 4 LA POBLA CL. "A" Diumenge 21/1/2018 10:00
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 1 - 7 LA TORRE CL. "A" Dissabte 20/1/2018 11:30
ODENA,C.E "B" 17 - 0 HOSTALETS P. "B" Diumenge 21/1/2018 11:30
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" 0 - 6 U.D.MONTSERRAT Diumenge 21/1/2018 12:00
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 5 - 2 SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" Dissabte 20/1/2018 09:30
SE ATENEU PBI 3 - 2 PIERA, A.E. "B" Dissabte 20/1/2018 09:30

Jornada 13

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" 2 - 5 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Diumenge 28/1/2018 09:00
CALAF, U.D. "A" 2 - 4 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 27/1/2018 09:30
LA POBLA CL. "A" 1 - 2 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Dissabte 27/1/2018 10:45
LA TORRE CL. "A" 3 - 0 ODENA,C.E "B" Diumenge 28/1/2018 10:00
HOSTALETS P. "B" 5 - 2 CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Diumenge 28/1/2018 10:45
U.D.MONTSERRAT 1 - 4 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Diumenge 28/1/2018 11:00
PIERA, A.E. "B" 9 - 1 SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" Dissabte 27/1/2018 11:30
SE ATENEU PBI 0 - 3 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 27/1/2018 09:30

Jornada 14

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 6 - 1 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 4/2/2018 10:30
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 6 - 3 MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" Diumenge 4/2/2018 10:00
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 2 - 1 CALAF, U.D. "A" Dissabte 3/2/2018 11:30
ODENA,C.E "B" 9 - 4 LA POBLA CL. "A" Diumenge 4/2/2018 11:30
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" 0 - 16 LA TORRE CL. "A" Diumenge 4/2/2018 12:00
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 10 - 2 HOSTALETS P. "B" Dissabte 3/2/2018 09:30
SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" 6 - 2 U.D.MONTSERRAT Diumenge 4/2/2018 10:30
PIERA, A.E. "B" 2 - 3 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 3/2/2018 11:30

Jornada 15

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 4 - 4 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 18/2/2018 10:00
SE ATENEU PBI 4 - 2 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 17/2/2018 09:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" 1 - 1 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Diumenge 18/2/2018 09:00
CALAF, U.D. "A" 1 - 5 ODENA,C.E "B" Dissabte 17/2/2018 09:30
LA POBLA CL. "A" 13 - 1 CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Dissabte 17/2/2018 10:45
LA TORRE CL. "A" 5 - 1 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Diumenge 18/2/2018 10:00
HOSTALETS P. "B" 4 - 3 SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" Diumenge 18/2/2018 10:45
U.D.MONTSERRAT 0 - 5 PIERA, A.E. "B" Diumenge 18/2/2018 11:00

Jornada 16

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
HOSTALETS P. "B" 6 - 1 U.D.MONTSERRAT Diumenge 25/2/2018 10:45
LA TORRE CL. "A" 11 - 1 SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" Diumenge 25/2/2018 10:00
LA POBLA CL. "A" 3 - 3 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Dissabte 24/2/2018 10:45
CALAF, U.D. "A" 5 - 1 CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Dissabte 24/2/2018 09:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" 3 - 7 ODENA,C.E "B" Diumenge 25/2/2018 09:00
SE ATENEU PBI 4 - 3 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Dissabte 24/2/2018 09:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 5 - 1 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Diumenge 25/2/2018 10:00
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 4 - 2 PIERA, A.E. "B" Diumenge 25/2/2018 10:30

Jornada 17

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
PIERA, A.E. "B" 6 - 3 HOSTALETS P. "B" Dissabte 3/3/2018 11:30
U.D.MONTSERRAT 0 - 6 LA TORRE CL. "A" Diumenge 4/3/2018 11:00
SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" 2 - 3 LA POBLA CL. "A" Diumenge 4/3/2018 10:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 3 - 2 CALAF, U.D. "A" Dissabte 3/3/2018 09:30
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" 1 - 9 MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" Diumenge 4/3/2018 12:00
ODENA,C.E "B" 5 - 3 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 4/3/2018 11:30
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 1 - 5 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 3/3/2018 11:30
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 3 - 9 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Diumenge 4/3/2018 10:00

Jornada 18

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA TORRE CL. "A" 14 - 1 HOSTALETS P. "B" Diumenge 11/3/2018 10:00
LA POBLA CL. "A" 4 - 4 U.D.MONTSERRAT Dissabte 10/3/2018 10:45
CALAF, U.D. "A" 2 - 0 SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" Dissabte 10/3/2018 09:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" 3 - 2 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Diumenge 11/3/2018 09:00
SE ATENEU PBI 9 - 1 CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Dissabte 10/3/2018 09:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 2 - 2 ODENA,C.E "B" Diumenge 11/3/2018 10:00
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 5 - 1 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Diumenge 11/3/2018 10:30
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 5 - 5 PIERA, A.E. "B" Diumenge 11/3/2018 10:00

Jornada 19

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
PIERA, A.E. "B" 0 - 1 LA TORRE CL. "A" Dissabte 17/3/2018 11:30
HOSTALETS P. "B" 4 - 1 LA POBLA CL. "A" Diumenge 18/3/2018 10:45
U.D.MONTSERRAT 0 - 5 CALAF, U.D. "A" Diumenge 18/3/2018 11:00
SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" 4 - 7 MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" Diumenge 18/3/2018 10:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 4 - 3 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 17/3/2018 09:30
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" 0 - 6 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 18/3/2018 12:00
ODENA,C.E "B" 3 - 5 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Diumenge 18/3/2018 11:30
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 2 - 3 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 17/3/2018 11:30

Jornada 20

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA POBLA CL. "A" 0 - 10 LA TORRE CL. "A" Dissabte 24/3/2018 10:45
CALAF, U.D. "A" 2 - 3 HOSTALETS P. "B" Dissabte 24/3/2018 09:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" 9 - 2 U.D.MONTSERRAT Diumenge 25/3/2018 09:00
SE ATENEU PBI 4 - 2 SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" Dissabte 24/3/2018 09:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 3 - 0 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Diumenge 25/3/2018 10:00
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 3 - 0 CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Diumenge 25/3/2018 10:30
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 1 - 4 ODENA,C.E "B" Diumenge 25/3/2018 10:00
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 4 - 4 PIERA, A.E. "B" Dissabte 24/3/2018 11:30

Jornada 21

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
PIERA, A.E. "B" 2 - 0 LA POBLA CL. "A" Dissabte 7/4/2018 11:30
LA TORRE CL. "A" 4 - 0 CALAF, U.D. "A" Diumenge 8/4/2018 10:00
HOSTALETS P. "B" 4 - 4 MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" Diumenge 8/4/2018 10:45
U.D.MONTSERRAT 0 - 5 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 8/4/2018 11:00
SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" 0 - 3 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 8/4/2018 10:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 2 - 5 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 7/4/2018 09:30
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" 2 - 3 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Diumenge 8/4/2018 12:00
ODENA,C.E "B" 5 - 1 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Diumenge 8/4/2018 11:30

Jornada 22

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
CALAF, U.D. "A" 7 - 0 LA POBLA CL. "A" Dissabte 14/4/2018 09:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" 2 - 9 LA TORRE CL. "A" Diumenge 15/4/2018 09:00
SE ATENEU PBI 6 - 3 HOSTALETS P. "B" Dissabte 14/4/2018 09:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 7 - 0 U.D.MONTSERRAT Diumenge 15/4/2018 10:00
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 6 - 1 SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" Diumenge 15/4/2018 10:30
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 4 - 3 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Diumenge 15/4/2018 10:00
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 8 - 0 CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Dissabte 14/4/2018 11:30
ODENA,C.E "B" 1 - 1 PIERA, A.E. "B" Diumenge 15/4/2018 11:30

Jornada 23

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
PIERA, A.E. "B" 2 - 1 CALAF, U.D. "A" Dissabte 21/4/2018 11:30
LA POBLA CL. "A" 0 - 9 MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" Dissabte 21/4/2018 10:45
LA TORRE CL. "A" 5 - 2 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 22/4/2018 10:00
HOSTALETS P. "B" 1 - 4 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 22/4/2018 10:45
U.D.MONTSERRAT 0 - 8 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Diumenge 22/4/2018 11:00
SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" 1 - 5 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Diumenge 22/4/2018 10:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 1 - 2 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Dissabte 21/4/2018 09:30
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" 1 - 13 ODENA,C.E "B" Diumenge 22/4/2018 12:00

Jornada 24

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" 0 - 2 CALAF, U.D. "A" Diumenge 29/4/2018 09:00
SE ATENEU PBI 10 - 2 LA POBLA CL. "A" Dissabte 28/4/2018 09:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 0 - 3 LA TORRE CL. "A" Diumenge 29/4/2018 10:00
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 10 - 1 HOSTALETS P. "B" Diumenge 29/4/2018 10:30
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 10 - 1 U.D.MONTSERRAT Diumenge 29/4/2018 10:00
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 7 - 4 SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" Dissabte 28/4/2018 11:30
ODENA,C.E "B" 7 - 3 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Diumenge 29/4/2018 11:30
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" 1 - 7 PIERA, A.E. "B" Diumenge 29/4/2018 12:00

Jornada 25

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
PIERA, A.E. "B" 3 - 2 MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" Dissabte 5/5/2018 11:30
CALAF, U.D. "A" 2 - 4 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 5/5/2018 09:30
LA POBLA CL. "A" 1 - 2 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 5/5/2018 10:45
LA TORRE CL. "A" 7 - 1 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Diumenge 6/5/2018 10:00
HOSTALETS P. "B" 1 - 5 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Diumenge 6/5/2018 10:45
U.D.MONTSERRAT 1 - 0 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Diumenge 6/5/2018 11:00
SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" 1 - 6 ODENA,C.E "B" Diumenge 6/5/2018 10:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 9 - 0 CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Dissabte 5/5/2018 09:30

Jornada 26

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
SE ATENEU PBI 3 - 2 MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" Dissabte 12/5/2018 09:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 2 - 1 CALAF, U.D. "A" Diumenge 13/5/2018 10:00
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 11 - 0 LA POBLA CL. "A" Diumenge 13/5/2018 10:30
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 1 - 6 LA TORRE CL. "A" Diumenge 13/5/2018 10:00
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 8 - 3 HOSTALETS P. "B" Dissabte 12/5/2018 11:30
ODENA,C.E "B" 11 - 1 U.D.MONTSERRAT Diumenge 13/5/2018 11:30
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" 2 - 5 SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" Diumenge 13/5/2018 12:00
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 3 - 3 PIERA, A.E. "B" Dissabte 12/5/2018 09:30

Jornada 27

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
PIERA, A.E. "B" 1 - 2 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 19/5/2018 11:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" 1 - 7 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 20/5/2018 09:00
CALAF, U.D. "A" 3 - 7 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 19/5/2018 09:30
LA POBLA CL. "A" 0 - 7 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 19/5/2018 10:45
LA TORRE CL. "A" 7 - 2 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Diumenge 20/5/2018 10:00
HOSTALETS P. "B" 2 - 7 ODENA,C.E "B" Diumenge 20/5/2018 10:45
U.D.MONTSERRAT 3 - 2 CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Diumenge 20/5/2018 11:00
SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" 5 - 4 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Diumenge 20/5/2018 10:30

Jornada 28

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
FATIMA, F.C. "A" SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 27/5/2018 10:00
ANOIA, C.E. "B" MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" Diumenge 27/5/2018 10:30
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" CALAF, U.D. "A" Diumenge 27/5/2018 10:00
STA.COLOMA Q."A" LA POBLA CL. "A" Dissabte 26/5/2018 11:30
ODENA,C.E "B" LA TORRE CL. "A" Diumenge 27/5/2018 11:30
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" HOSTALETS P. "B" Diumenge 27/5/2018 12:00
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" U.D.MONTSERRAT Dissabte 26/5/2018 09:30
SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" PIERA, A.E. "B" Diumenge 27/5/2018 10:30

Jornada 29

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
FATIMA, F.C. "A" PIERA, A.E. "B" Diumenge 3/6/2018 10:00
SE ATENEU PBI ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 2/6/2018 09:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Diumenge 3/6/2018 09:00
CALAF, U.D. "A" STA.COLOMA Q."A" Dissabte 2/6/2018 09:30
LA POBLA CL. "A" ODENA,C.E "B" Dissabte 2/6/2018 10:45
LA TORRE CL. "A" CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" Diumenge 3/6/2018 10:00
HOSTALETS P. "B" MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Diumenge 3/6/2018 10:45
U.D.MONTSERRAT SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" Diumenge 3/6/2018 11:00

Jornada 30

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
ANOIA, C.E. "B" FATIMA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 10/6/2018 10:30
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 10/6/2018 10:00
STA.COLOMA Q."A" MASQUEFA, F.C. "B" Dissabte 9/6/2018 11:30
ODENA,C.E "B" CALAF, U.D. "A" Diumenge 10/6/2018 11:30
CAPELLADES, C.F. "B" LA POBLA CL. "A" Diumenge 10/6/2018 12:00
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" LA TORRE CL. "A" Dissabte 9/6/2018 09:30
SAN MAURO, U.D. "A" HOSTALETS P. "B" Diumenge 10/6/2018 10:30
PIERA, A.E. "B" U.D.MONTSERRAT Dissabte 9/6/2018 11:30