Jornada 1

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
SE ATENEU PBI 3 - 6 JORBA,U.D. "A" Dissabte 7/10/2017 09:30
HOSTALETS P. "A" 2 - 5 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 7/10/2017 10:45
MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" 5 - 5 PIERA, A.E. "B" Dissabte 7/10/2017 11:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" 5 - 1 CALAF, U.D. "A" Diumenge 8/10/2017 11:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 2 - 5 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Dissabte 7/10/2017 12:00
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 2 - 16 ODENA,C.E "A" Dissabte 7/10/2017 11:30
LA TORRE CL. "A" 2 - 11 SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" Dissabte 7/10/2017 12:30
LA POBLA CL. "A" 2 - 9 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 7/10/2017 09:30

Jornada 2

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
JORBA,U.D. "A" 6 - 5 LA POBLA CL. "A" Dissabte 14/10/2017 11:00
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 14 - 0 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 15/10/2017 10:00
PIERA, A.E. "B" 1 - 7 HOSTALETS P. "A" Dissabte 14/10/2017 10:00
CALAF, U.D. "A" 1 - 1 MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 14/10/2017 09:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 0 - 2 CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" Diumenge 15/10/2017 10:15
ODENA,C.E "A" 18 - 1 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 15/10/2017 13:45
SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" 3 - 1 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Dissabte 14/10/2017 11:15
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 14 - 0 LA TORRE CL. "A" Diumenge 15/10/2017 10:30

Jornada 3

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
JORBA,U.D. "A" 1 - 8 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 21/10/2017 11:00
SE ATENEU PBI 3 - 9 PIERA, A.E. "B" Dissabte 21/10/2017 09:30
HOSTALETS P. "A" 6 - 1 CALAF, U.D. "A" Dissabte 21/10/2017 10:45
MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" 4 - 7 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Dissabte 21/10/2017 11:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" 1 - 4 ODENA,C.E "A" Diumenge 22/10/2017 11:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 1 - 2 SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" Dissabte 21/10/2017 12:00
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 4 - 6 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 21/10/2017 11:30
LA POBLA CL. "A" 12 - 0 LA TORRE CL. "A" Dissabte 21/10/2017 09:30

Jornada 4

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 8 - 1 LA POBLA CL. "A" Diumenge 29/10/2017 10:00
PIERA, A.E. "B" 6 - 1 JORBA,U.D. "A" Dissabte 28/10/2017 10:00
CALAF, U.D. "A" 4 - 0 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 28/10/2017 09:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 3 - 10 HOSTALETS P. "A" Diumenge 29/10/2017 10:15
ODENA,C.E "A" 21 - 2 MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 29/10/2017 13:45
SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" 1 - 3 CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" Dissabte 28/10/2017 11:15
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 11 - 1 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 29/10/2017 10:30
LA TORRE CL. "A" 1 - 3 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Dissabte 28/10/2017 12:30

Jornada 5

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 3 - 2 PIERA, A.E. "B" Diumenge 5/11/2017 10:00
JORBA,U.D. "A" 0 - 3 CALAF, U.D. "A" Dissabte 4/11/2017 11:00
SE ATENEU PBI 1 - 15 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Dissabte 4/11/2017 09:30
HOSTALETS P. "A" 0 - 8 ODENA,C.E "A" Dissabte 4/11/2017 10:45
MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" 4 - 2 SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" Dissabte 4/11/2017 11:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" 3 - 4 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Diumenge 5/11/2017 11:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 7 - 2 LA TORRE CL. "A" Dissabte 4/11/2017 12:00
LA POBLA CL. "A" 6 - 7 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Dissabte 4/11/2017 09:30

Jornada 6

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
PIERA, A.E. "B" 10 - 3 LA POBLA CL. "A" Dissabte 11/11/2017 10:00
CALAF, U.D. "A" 2 - 5 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 11/11/2017 09:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 7 - 3 JORBA,U.D. "A" Diumenge 12/11/2017 10:15
ODENA,C.E "A" 9 - 0 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 12/11/2017 13:45
SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" 1 - 5 HOSTALETS P. "A" Dissabte 11/11/2017 11:15
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 12 - 1 MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 12/11/2017 10:30
LA TORRE CL. "A" 3 - 10 CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" Dissabte 11/11/2017 12:30
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 7 - 1 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 11/11/2017 11:30

Jornada 7

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
PIERA, A.E. "B" 4 - 3 CALAF, U.D. "A" Dissabte 18/11/2017 10:00
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 9 - 1 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Diumenge 19/11/2017 10:00
JORBA,U.D. "A" 0 - 8 ODENA,C.E "A" Dissabte 18/11/2017 11:00
SE ATENEU PBI 2 - 8 SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" Dissabte 18/11/2017 09:30
HOSTALETS P. "A" 4 - 4 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 18/11/2017 10:45
MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" 12 - 1 LA TORRE CL. "A" Dissabte 18/11/2017 11:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" 8 - 3 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Diumenge 19/11/2017 11:30
LA POBLA CL. "A" 7 - 5 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 18/11/2017 09:30

Jornada 8

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
CALAF, U.D. "A" 6 - 1 LA POBLA CL. "A" Dissabte 25/11/2017 09:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 5 - 6 PIERA, A.E. "B" Diumenge 26/11/2017 10:15
ODENA,C.E "A" 6 - 1 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Diumenge 26/11/2017 13:45
SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" 4 - 2 JORBA,U.D. "A" Dissabte 25/11/2017 11:15
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 7 - 1 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 26/11/2017 10:30
LA TORRE CL. "A" 0 - 13 HOSTALETS P. "A" Dissabte 25/11/2017 12:30
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 4 - 4 MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 25/11/2017 11:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 1 - 6 CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" Dissabte 25/11/2017 12:00

Jornada 9

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
CALAF, U.D. "A" 1 - 5 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Dissabte 2/12/2017 09:30
PIERA, A.E. "B" 0 - 2 ODENA,C.E "A" Dissabte 2/12/2017 10:00
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 5 - 1 SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" Diumenge 3/12/2017 10:00
JORBA,U.D. "A" 2 - 7 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 2/12/2017 11:00
SE ATENEU PBI 4 - 1 LA TORRE CL. "A" Dissabte 2/12/2017 09:30
HOSTALETS P. "A" 16 - 1 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Dissabte 2/12/2017 10:45
MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" 11 - 3 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 2/12/2017 11:00
LA POBLA CL. "A" 6 - 6 CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" Dissabte 2/12/2017 09:30

Jornada 10

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 3 - 5 LA POBLA CL. "A" Diumenge 17/12/2017 10:15
ODENA,C.E "A" 3 - 1 CALAF, U.D. "A" Diumenge 17/12/2017 13:45
SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" 1 - 5 PIERA, A.E. "B" Dissabte 16/12/2017 11:15
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 7 - 4 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Diumenge 17/12/2017 10:30
LA TORRE CL. "A" 0 - 6 JORBA,U.D. "A" Dissabte 16/12/2017 12:30
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 8 - 0 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 16/12/2017 11:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 0 - 11 HOSTALETS P. "A" Dissabte 16/12/2017 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" 7 - 1 MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 17/12/2017 11:30

Jornada 11

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 0 - 9 ODENA,C.E "A" Diumenge 14/1/2018 10:15
CALAF, U.D. "A" 0 - 0 SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" Dissabte 13/1/2018 09:30
PIERA, A.E. "B" 4 - 5 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 13/1/2018 10:00
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 19 - 0 LA TORRE CL. "A" Diumenge 14/1/2018 10:00
JORBA,U.D. "A" 2 - 4 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Dissabte 13/1/2018 11:00
SE ATENEU PBI 3 - 6 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 13/1/2018 09:30
HOSTALETS P. "A" 4 - 2 CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" Dissabte 13/1/2018 10:45
LA POBLA CL. "A" 5 - 2 MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 13/1/2018 09:30

Jornada 12

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
ODENA,C.E "A" 13 - 0 LA POBLA CL. "A" Diumenge 21/1/2018 13:45
SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" 4 - 8 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Dissabte 20/1/2018 11:15
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 4 - 0 CALAF, U.D. "A" Diumenge 21/1/2018 10:30
LA TORRE CL. "A" 1 - 5 PIERA, A.E. "B" Dissabte 20/1/2018 12:30
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 2 - 4 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 20/1/2018 11:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 1 - 4 JORBA,U.D. "A" Dissabte 20/1/2018 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" 12 - 0 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 21/1/2018 11:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" 5 - 8 HOSTALETS P. "A" Dissabte 20/1/2018 11:00

Jornada 13

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
ODENA,C.E "A" 11 - 0 SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" Diumenge 28/1/2018 13:45
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 3 - 8 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Diumenge 28/1/2018 10:15
CALAF, U.D. "A" 8 - 0 LA TORRE CL. "A" Dissabte 27/1/2018 09:30
PIERA, A.E. "B" 3 - 3 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Dissabte 27/1/2018 10:00
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 4 - 0 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 28/1/2018 10:00
JORBA,U.D. "A" 2 - 9 CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" Dissabte 27/1/2018 11:00
SE ATENEU PBI 1 - 6 MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 27/1/2018 09:30
LA POBLA CL. "A" 2 - 12 HOSTALETS P. "A" Dissabte 27/1/2018 09:30

Jornada 14

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA POBLA CL. "A" 2 - 1 SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" Dissabte 3/2/2018 09:30
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 1 - 8 ODENA,C.E "A" Diumenge 4/2/2018 10:30
LA TORRE CL. "A" 3 - 2 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Dissabte 3/2/2018 12:30
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 1 - 5 CALAF, U.D. "A" Dissabte 3/2/2018 11:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 3 - 5 PIERA, A.E. "B" Dissabte 3/2/2018 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" 3 - 1 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Diumenge 4/2/2018 11:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" 9 - 2 JORBA,U.D. "A" Dissabte 3/2/2018 11:00
HOSTALETS P. "A" 11 - 2 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 3/2/2018 10:45

Jornada 15

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" 5 - 8 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 17/2/2018 11:15
ODENA,C.E "A" 20 - 0 LA TORRE CL. "A" Diumenge 18/2/2018 13:45
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 7 - 1 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Diumenge 18/2/2018 10:15
CALAF, U.D. "A" 8 - 1 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 17/2/2018 09:30
PIERA, A.E. "B" 3 - 6 CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" Dissabte 17/2/2018 10:00
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 11 - 3 MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 18/2/2018 10:00
JORBA,U.D. "A" 2 - 6 HOSTALETS P. "A" Dissabte 17/2/2018 11:00
SE ATENEU PBI 1 - 6 LA POBLA CL. "A" Diumenge 18/2/2018 10:00

Jornada 16

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
JORBA,U.D. "A" 2 - 0 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 24/2/2018 11:00
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 5 - 1 HOSTALETS P. "A" Diumenge 25/2/2018 10:00
PIERA, A.E. "B" 6 - 1 MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 24/2/2018 10:00
CALAF, U.D. "A" 1 - 4 CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" Dissabte 24/2/2018 09:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 9 - 3 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 25/2/2018 10:15
ODENA,C.E "A" 19 - 1 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Diumenge 25/2/2018 13:45
SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" 6 - 0 LA TORRE CL. "A" Dissabte 24/2/2018 11:15
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 9 - 0 LA POBLA CL. "A" Diumenge 25/2/2018 10:30

Jornada 17

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA POBLA CL. "A" 5 - 1 JORBA,U.D. "A" Dissabte 3/3/2018 09:30
SE ATENEU PBI 1 - 12 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 3/3/2018 09:30
HOSTALETS P. "A" 5 - 3 PIERA, A.E. "B" Dissabte 3/3/2018 10:45
MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" 3 - 3 CALAF, U.D. "A" Dissabte 3/3/2018 11:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" 3 - 7 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Diumenge 4/3/2018 11:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 0 - 13 ODENA,C.E "A" Dissabte 3/3/2018 12:00
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 7 - 5 SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" Dissabte 3/3/2018 11:30
LA TORRE CL. "A" 1 - 8 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 3/3/2018 12:30

Jornada 18

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 6 - 1 JORBA,U.D. "A" Diumenge 11/3/2018 10:00
PIERA, A.E. "B" 8 - 0 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 10/3/2018 10:00
CALAF, U.D. "A" 1 - 2 HOSTALETS P. "A" Dissabte 10/3/2018 09:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 10 - 1 MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 11/3/2018 10:15
ODENA,C.E "A" 9 - 0 CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" Diumenge 11/3/2018 13:45
SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" 11 - 2 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 10/3/2018 11:15
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 7 - 2 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Diumenge 11/3/2018 10:30
LA TORRE CL. "A" 2 - 6 LA POBLA CL. "A" Dissabte 10/3/2018 12:30

Jornada 19

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA POBLA CL. "A" 2 - 14 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 17/3/2018 09:30
JORBA,U.D. "A" 3 - 5 PIERA, A.E. "B" Dissabte 17/3/2018 11:00
SE ATENEU PBI 0 - 8 CALAF, U.D. "A" Dissabte 17/3/2018 09:30
HOSTALETS P. "A" 7 - 5 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Dissabte 17/3/2018 10:45
MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" 2 - 8 ODENA,C.E "A" Dissabte 17/3/2018 11:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" 4 - 0 SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" Diumenge 18/3/2018 11:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 1 - 2 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 17/3/2018 12:00
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 7 - 2 LA TORRE CL. "A" Dissabte 17/3/2018 11:30

Jornada 20

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
PIERA, A.E. "B" 3 - 3 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 24/3/2018 10:00
CALAF, U.D. "A" 2 - 1 JORBA,U.D. "A" Dissabte 24/3/2018 09:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 9 - 2 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 25/3/2018 10:00
ODENA,C.E "A" 14 - 1 HOSTALETS P. "A" Diumenge 25/3/2018 13:45
SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" 10 - 2 MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 24/3/2018 11:15
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 5 - 2 CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" Diumenge 25/3/2018 10:30
LA TORRE CL. "A" 3 - 5 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 24/3/2018 12:30
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 5 - 3 LA POBLA CL. "A" Dissabte 24/3/2018 11:30

Jornada 21

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA POBLA CL. "A" 2 - 10 PIERA, A.E. "B" Dissabte 7/4/2018 09:30
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 7 - 1 CALAF, U.D. "A" Diumenge 8/4/2018 10:00
JORBA,U.D. "A" 2 - 3 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Dissabte 7/4/2018 11:00
SE ATENEU PBI 0 - 19 ODENA,C.E "A" Dissabte 7/4/2018 09:30
HOSTALETS P. "A" 9 - 2 SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" Dissabte 7/4/2018 10:45
MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" 3 - 2 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 7/4/2018 11:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" 18 - 1 LA TORRE CL. "A" Diumenge 8/4/2018 11:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 2 - 8 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Dissabte 7/4/2018 12:00

Jornada 22

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
CALAF, U.D. "A" 2 - 10 PIERA, A.E. "B" Dissabte 14/4/2018 09:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 3 - 2 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Diumenge 15/4/2018 10:15
ODENA,C.E "A" 17 - 1 JORBA,U.D. "A" Diumenge 15/4/2018 13:45
SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" 10 - 0 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 14/4/2018 11:15
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 5 - 4 HOSTALETS P. "A" Diumenge 15/4/2018 10:30
LA TORRE CL. "A" 2 - 10 MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 14/4/2018 12:30
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 4 - 14 CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" Dissabte 14/4/2018 11:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 5 - 3 LA POBLA CL. "A" Dissabte 14/4/2018 12:00

Jornada 23

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA POBLA CL. "A" 4 - 8 CALAF, U.D. "A" Dissabte 21/4/2018 09:30
PIERA, A.E. "B" 4 - 4 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Dissabte 21/4/2018 10:00
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 0 - 6 ODENA,C.E "A" Diumenge 22/4/2018 10:00
JORBA,U.D. "A" 3 - 4 SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" Dissabte 21/4/2018 11:00
SE ATENEU PBI 0 - 8 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 21/4/2018 09:30
HOSTALETS P. "A" 14 - 0 LA TORRE CL. "A" Dissabte 21/4/2018 10:45
MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" 3 - 4 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Dissabte 21/4/2018 11:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" 10 - 1 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Diumenge 22/4/2018 11:30

Jornada 24

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 2 - 5 CALAF, U.D. "A" Diumenge 29/4/2018 10:15
ODENA,C.E "A" 7 - 0 PIERA, A.E. "B" Diumenge 29/4/2018 13:45
SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" 1 - 9 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 28/4/2018 11:15
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 5 - 1 JORBA,U.D. "A" Diumenge 29/4/2018 10:30
LA TORRE CL. "A" 2 - 6 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 28/4/2018 12:30
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 3 - 8 HOSTALETS P. "A" Dissabte 28/4/2018 11:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 7 - 1 MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 28/4/2018 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" 8 - 4 LA POBLA CL. "A" Diumenge 29/4/2018 11:30

Jornada 25

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA POBLA CL. "A" 5 - 6 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Dissabte 5/5/2018 09:30
CALAF, U.D. "A" 0 - 4 ODENA,C.E "A" Dissabte 5/5/2018 09:30
PIERA, A.E. "B" 4 - 5 SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" Dissabte 5/5/2018 10:00
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 4 - 4 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Diumenge 6/5/2018 10:00
JORBA,U.D. "A" 2 - 2 LA TORRE CL. "A" Dissabte 5/5/2018 11:00
SE ATENEU PBI 3 - 5 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Dissabte 5/5/2018 09:30
HOSTALETS P. "A" 20 - 1 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 5/5/2018 10:45
MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" 3 - 6 CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" Dissabte 5/5/2018 11:00

Jornada 26

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
ODENA,C.E "A" 8 - 0 MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Diumenge 13/5/2018 13:45
SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" 1 - 4 CALAF, U.D. "A" Dissabte 12/5/2018 11:15
ANOIA, C.E. "B" 5 - 5 PIERA, A.E. "B" Diumenge 13/5/2018 10:30
LA TORRE CL. "A" 4 - 7 IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 12/5/2018 12:30
STA.COLOMA Q."A" 6 - 6 JORBA,U.D. "A" Dissabte 12/5/2018 11:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" 1 - 4 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 12/5/2018 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" 2 - 3 HOSTALETS P. "A" Diumenge 13/5/2018 11:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" 2 - 4 LA POBLA CL. "A" Dissabte 12/5/2018 11:00

Jornada 27

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA POBLA CL. "A" 0 - 14 ODENA,C.E "A" Dissabte 19/5/2018 09:30
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" 12 - 3 SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" Diumenge 20/5/2018 10:15
CALAF, U.D. "A" 0 - 0 ANOIA, C.E. "B" Dissabte 19/5/2018 09:30
PIERA, A.E. "B" 16 - 0 LA TORRE CL. "A" Dissabte 19/5/2018 10:00
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" 5 - 0 STA.COLOMA Q."A" Diumenge 20/5/2018 10:00
JORBA,U.D. "A" 4 - 4 FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 19/5/2018 11:00
SE ATENEU PBI 0 - 12 CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" Dissabte 19/5/2018 09:30
HOSTALETS P. "A" 7 - 4 MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 19/5/2018 10:45

Jornada 28

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" ODENA,C.E "A" Dissabte 26/5/2018 11:15
ANOIA, C.E. "B" MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Diumenge 27/5/2018 10:30
LA TORRE CL. "A" CALAF, U.D. "A" Dissabte 26/5/2018 12:30
STA.COLOMA Q."A" PIERA, A.E. "B" Dissabte 26/5/2018 11:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 26/5/2018 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" JORBA,U.D. "A" Diumenge 27/5/2018 11:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 26/5/2018 11:00
HOSTALETS P. "A" LA POBLA CL. "A" Dissabte 26/5/2018 10:45

Jornada 29

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" LA POBLA CL. "A" Dissabte 2/6/2018 11:15
ODENA,C.E "A" ANOIA, C.E. "B" Diumenge 3/6/2018 13:45
MASQUEFA C.E. "A" LA TORRE CL. "A" Diumenge 3/6/2018 10:15
CALAF, U.D. "A" STA.COLOMA Q."A" Dissabte 2/6/2018 09:30
PIERA, A.E. "B" FATIMA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 2/6/2018 10:00
IGUALADA, C.F. "G" CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" Diumenge 3/6/2018 10:00
JORBA,U.D. "A" MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" Dissabte 2/6/2018 11:00
SE ATENEU PBI HOSTALETS P. "A" Dissabte 2/6/2018 09:30

Jornada 30

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
ANOIA, C.E. "B" SAN MAURO, U.D. "B" Diumenge 10/6/2018 10:30
LA TORRE CL. "A" ODENA,C.E "A" Dissabte 9/6/2018 12:30
STA.COLOMA Q."A" MASQUEFA C.E. "A" Dissabte 9/6/2018 11:30
FATIMA, F.C. "A" CALAF, U.D. "A" Dissabte 9/6/2018 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. "A" PIERA, A.E. "B" Diumenge 10/6/2018 11:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. "A" IGUALADA, C.F. "G" Dissabte 9/6/2018 11:00
HOSTALETS P. "A" JORBA,U.D. "A" Dissabte 9/6/2018 10:45
LA POBLA CL. "A" SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 9/6/2018 09:30