Jornada 0

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA TORRE CL. SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 26/5/2018 16:30

Jornada 1

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
CABRERA D'ANOIA 6 - 5 REBROT, U.D. Dissabte 16/9/2017 17:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. 7 - 2 LA TORRE CL. Diumenge 17/9/2017 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. 2 - 1 HOSTALETS P. Dissabte 16/9/2017 18:00
MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 2 - 3 TOUS, U.E. Dissabte 16/9/2017 16:00
FATIMA, F.C. 5 - 1 LA PAZ, C.F. Dissabte 16/9/2017 17:00
LA LLACUNA, C.F. 1 - 3 MASQUEFA C.E. Diumenge 17/9/2017 12:00
VILANOVA CAMI C.F. 6 - 1 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 17/9/2017 12:00
CARME, C.E. 3 - 0 VALLBONA C.F. "A" Diumenge 17/9/2017 12:00

Jornada 2

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
REBROT, U.D. 0 - 4 CARME, C.E. Dissabte 23/9/2017 16:00
LA TORRE CL. 4 - 3 CABRERA D'ANOIA Dissabte 23/9/2017 16:30
HOSTALETS P. 0 - 4 MASQUEFA, F.C. Dissabte 23/9/2017 18:00
TOUS, U.E. 1 - 2 CAPELLADES, C.F. Dissabte 23/9/2017 16:30
LA PAZ, C.F. 1 - 4 MONTBUI, C.F. "A" Dissabte 23/9/2017 17:30
MASQUEFA C.E. 1 - 0 FATIMA, F.C. Diumenge 24/9/2017 18:45
SE ATENEU PBI 2 - 0 LA LLACUNA, C.F. Dissabte 23/9/2017 15:30
VALLBONA C.F. "A" 1 - 3 VILANOVA CAMI C.F. Dissabte 23/9/2017 17:00

Jornada 3

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
REBROT, U.D. 4 - 4 LA TORRE CL. Dissabte 30/9/2017 16:00
CABRERA D'ANOIA 0 - 3 HOSTALETS P. Dissabte 30/9/2017 17:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. 4 - 0 TOUS, U.E. Diumenge 1/10/2017 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. 9 - 1 LA PAZ, C.F. Dissabte 30/9/2017 16:00
MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 1 - 2 MASQUEFA C.E. Dissabte 30/9/2017 16:00
FATIMA, F.C. 3 - 0 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 30/9/2017 17:00
LA LLACUNA, C.F. 0 - 0 VALLBONA C.F. "A" Diumenge 1/10/2017 12:00
CARME, C.E. 3 - 1 VILANOVA CAMI C.F. Diumenge 1/10/2017 12:00

Jornada 4

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA TORRE CL. 1 - 2 CARME, C.E. Dissabte 7/10/2017 16:30
HOSTALETS P. 2 - 1 REBROT, U.D. Dissabte 7/10/2017 18:00
TOUS, U.E. 2 - 0 CABRERA D'ANOIA Dissabte 7/10/2017 16:30
LA PAZ, C.F. 1 - 2 MASQUEFA, F.C. Dissabte 7/10/2017 17:30
MASQUEFA C.E. 0 - 4 CAPELLADES, C.F. Diumenge 8/10/2017 18:45
SE ATENEU PBI 6 - 2 MONTBUI, C.F. "A" Dissabte 7/10/2017 15:30
VALLBONA C.F. "A" 3 - 5 FATIMA, F.C. Dissabte 7/10/2017 17:00
VILANOVA CAMI C.F. 4 - 1 LA LLACUNA, C.F. Diumenge 8/10/2017 12:00

Jornada 5

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA TORRE CL. 1 - 4 HOSTALETS P. Dissabte 14/10/2017 16:30
REBROT, U.D. 2 - 0 TOUS, U.E. Dissabte 14/10/2017 16:00
CABRERA D'ANOIA 4 - 4 LA PAZ, C.F. Dissabte 14/10/2017 17:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. 5 - 0 MASQUEFA C.E. Diumenge 15/10/2017 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. 6 - 0 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 14/10/2017 16:00
MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 0 - 0 VALLBONA C.F. "A" Dissabte 14/10/2017 16:00
FATIMA, F.C. 5 - 0 VILANOVA CAMI C.F. Dissabte 14/10/2017 17:00
CARME, C.E. 5 - 1 LA LLACUNA, C.F. Diumenge 15/10/2017 12:00

Jornada 6

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
HOSTALETS P. 2 - 2 CARME, C.E. Dissabte 21/10/2017 18:00
TOUS, U.E. 4 - 1 LA TORRE CL. Dissabte 21/10/2017 16:30
LA PAZ, C.F. 1 - 3 REBROT, U.D. Dissabte 21/10/2017 17:30
MASQUEFA C.E. 2 - 2 CABRERA D'ANOIA Diumenge 22/10/2017 18:45
SE ATENEU PBI 0 - 8 MASQUEFA, F.C. Dissabte 21/10/2017 15:30
VALLBONA C.F. "A" 1 - 7 CAPELLADES, C.F. Dissabte 21/10/2017 17:00
VILANOVA CAMI C.F. 1 - 0 MONTBUI, C.F. "A" Diumenge 22/10/2017 12:00
LA LLACUNA, C.F. 1 - 1 FATIMA, F.C. Diumenge 22/10/2017 12:00

Jornada 7

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
HOSTALETS P. 3 - 5 TOUS, U.E. Dissabte 28/10/2017 18:00
LA TORRE CL. 3 - 2 LA PAZ, C.F. Dissabte 28/10/2017 16:30
REBROT, U.D. 2 - 1 MASQUEFA C.E. Dissabte 28/10/2017 16:00
CABRERA D'ANOIA 1 - 3 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 28/10/2017 17:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. 5 - 1 VALLBONA C.F. "A" Diumenge 29/10/2017 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. 2 - 2 VILANOVA CAMI C.F. Dissabte 28/10/2017 16:00
MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 1 - 1 LA LLACUNA, C.F. Dissabte 28/10/2017 16:00
CARME, C.E. 3 - 2 FATIMA, F.C. Diumenge 29/10/2017 12:00

Jornada 8

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
TOUS, U.E. 2 - 1 CARME, C.E. Dissabte 4/11/2017 16:30
LA PAZ, C.F. 0 - 4 HOSTALETS P. Dissabte 4/11/2017 17:30
MASQUEFA C.E. 0 - 1 LA TORRE CL. Diumenge 5/11/2017 18:45
SE ATENEU PBI 1 - 2 REBROT, U.D. Dissabte 4/11/2017 15:30
VALLBONA C.F. "A" 1 - 1 CABRERA D'ANOIA Dissabte 4/11/2017 17:00
VILANOVA CAMI C.F. 1 - 4 MASQUEFA, F.C. Diumenge 5/11/2017 12:00
LA LLACUNA, C.F. 1 - 4 CAPELLADES, C.F. Diumenge 5/11/2017 12:00
FATIMA, F.C. 8 - 0 MONTBUI, C.F. "A" Dissabte 4/11/2017 17:00

Jornada 9

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
TOUS, U.E. 2 - 2 LA PAZ, C.F. Dissabte 11/11/2017 16:30
HOSTALETS P. 5 - 0 MASQUEFA C.E. Dissabte 11/11/2017 18:00
LA TORRE CL. 2 - 0 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 11/11/2017 16:30
REBROT, U.D. 10 - 3 VALLBONA C.F. "A" Dissabte 11/11/2017 16:00
CABRERA D'ANOIA 0 - 5 VILANOVA CAMI C.F. Dissabte 11/11/2017 17:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. 6 - 2 LA LLACUNA, C.F. Diumenge 12/11/2017 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. 3 - 2 FATIMA, F.C. Dissabte 11/11/2017 16:00
CARME, C.E. 2 - 2 MONTBUI, C.F. "A" Diumenge 12/11/2017 12:00

Jornada 10

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA PAZ, C.F. 1 - 3 CARME, C.E. Dissabte 18/11/2017 17:30
MASQUEFA C.E. 2 - 2 TOUS, U.E. Diumenge 19/11/2017 18:45
SE ATENEU PBI 0 - 5 HOSTALETS P. Dissabte 18/11/2017 15:30
VALLBONA C.F. "A" 1 - 1 LA TORRE CL. Dissabte 18/11/2017 17:00
VILANOVA CAMI C.F. 3 - 3 REBROT, U.D. Diumenge 19/11/2017 12:00
LA LLACUNA, C.F. 2 - 2 CABRERA D'ANOIA Diumenge 19/11/2017 12:00
FATIMA, F.C. 2 - 2 MASQUEFA, F.C. Dissabte 18/11/2017 17:00
MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 0 - 2 CAPELLADES, C.F. Dissabte 18/11/2017 16:00

Jornada 11

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA PAZ, C.F. 2 - 1 MASQUEFA C.E. Dissabte 25/11/2017 17:30
TOUS, U.E. 3 - 2 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 25/11/2017 16:30
HOSTALETS P. 9 - 2 VALLBONA C.F. "A" Dissabte 25/11/2017 18:00
LA TORRE CL. 0 - 3 VILANOVA CAMI C.F. Dissabte 25/11/2017 16:30
REBROT, U.D. 4 - 1 LA LLACUNA, C.F. Dissabte 25/11/2017 16:00
CABRERA D'ANOIA 2 - 4 FATIMA, F.C. Dissabte 25/11/2017 17:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. 5 - 0 MONTBUI, C.F. "A" Diumenge 26/11/2017 12:00
CARME, C.E. 3 - 0 CAPELLADES, C.F. Diumenge 26/11/2017 12:00

Jornada 12

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
MASQUEFA C.E. 0 - 5 CARME, C.E. Diumenge 3/12/2017 18:45
SE ATENEU PBI 3 - 2 LA PAZ, C.F. Dissabte 2/12/2017 17:45
VALLBONA C.F. "A" 2 - 4 TOUS, U.E. Dissabte 2/12/2017 17:00
VILANOVA CAMI C.F. 3 - 1 HOSTALETS P. Diumenge 3/12/2017 12:00
LA LLACUNA, C.F. 0 - 3 LA TORRE CL. Diumenge 3/12/2017 12:00
FATIMA, F.C. 0 - 3 REBROT, U.D. Dissabte 2/12/2017 17:00
MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 3 - 3 CABRERA D'ANOIA Dissabte 2/12/2017 16:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. 0 - 1 MASQUEFA, F.C. Dissabte 2/12/2017 16:00

Jornada 13

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
MASQUEFA C.E. 1 - 3 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 17/12/2017 18:45
LA PAZ, C.F. 3 - 1 VALLBONA C.F. "A" Dissabte 16/12/2017 17:30
TOUS, U.E. 3 - 1 VILANOVA CAMI C.F. Dissabte 16/12/2017 16:30
HOSTALETS P. 6 - 0 LA LLACUNA, C.F. Dissabte 16/12/2017 18:00
LA TORRE CL. 3 - 2 FATIMA, F.C. Dissabte 16/12/2017 16:30
REBROT, U.D. 4 - 0 MONTBUI, C.F. "A" Dissabte 16/12/2017 16:00
CABRERA D'ANOIA 1 - 7 CAPELLADES, C.F. Dissabte 16/12/2017 17:30
CARME, C.E. 1 - 0 MASQUEFA, F.C. Diumenge 17/12/2017 12:00

Jornada 14

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
CARME, C.E. 4 - 0 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 7/1/2018 12:00
VALLBONA C.F. "A" 5 - 0 MASQUEFA C.E. Dissabte 6/1/2018 17:00
VILANOVA CAMI C.F. 2 - 1 LA PAZ, C.F. Diumenge 7/1/2018 12:00
LA LLACUNA, C.F. 2 - 0 TOUS, U.E. Diumenge 7/1/2018 12:00
FATIMA, F.C. 0 - 6 HOSTALETS P. Dissabte 6/1/2018 17:00
MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 1 - 0 LA TORRE CL. Dissabte 6/1/2018 16:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. 6 - 1 REBROT, U.D. Dissabte 6/1/2018 16:00
MASQUEFA, F.C. 1 - 0 CABRERA D'ANOIA Diumenge 7/1/2018 12:00

Jornada 15

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
SE ATENEU PBI 7 - 0 VALLBONA C.F. "A" Dissabte 13/1/2018 15:30
MASQUEFA C.E. 0 - 3 VILANOVA CAMI C.F. Diumenge 14/1/2018 18:45
LA PAZ, C.F. 3 - 1 LA LLACUNA, C.F. Dissabte 13/1/2018 17:30
TOUS, U.E. 4 - 3 FATIMA, F.C. Dissabte 13/1/2018 16:30
HOSTALETS P. 5 - 1 MONTBUI, C.F. "A" Dissabte 13/1/2018 18:00
LA TORRE CL. 2 - 4 CAPELLADES, C.F. Dissabte 13/1/2018 16:30
REBROT, U.D. 1 - 1 MASQUEFA, F.C. Dissabte 13/1/2018 16:00
CABRERA D'ANOIA 3 - 3 CARME, C.E. Dissabte 13/1/2018 17:30

Jornada 16

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
REBROT, U.D. 1 - 3 CABRERA D'ANOIA Dissabte 20/1/2018 16:00
LA TORRE CL. 1 - 3 MASQUEFA, F.C. Dissabte 20/1/2018 16:30
HOSTALETS P. 1 - 3 CAPELLADES, C.F. Dissabte 20/1/2018 18:00
TOUS, U.E. 1 - 2 MONTBUI, C.F. "A" Dissabte 20/1/2018 16:30
LA PAZ, C.F. 2 - 1 FATIMA, F.C. Dissabte 20/1/2018 17:30
MASQUEFA C.E. 2 - 2 LA LLACUNA, C.F. Diumenge 21/1/2018 18:45
SE ATENEU PBI 4 - 1 VILANOVA CAMI C.F. Dissabte 20/1/2018 15:30
VALLBONA C.F. "A" 1 - 4 CARME, C.E. Dissabte 20/1/2018 17:00

Jornada 17

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
CARME, C.E. 2 - 1 REBROT, U.D. Diumenge 28/1/2018 12:00
CABRERA D'ANOIA 2 - 3 LA TORRE CL. Dissabte 27/1/2018 17:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. 2 - 2 HOSTALETS P. Diumenge 28/1/2018 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. 3 - 0 TOUS, U.E. Dissabte 27/1/2018 16:00
MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 3 - 2 LA PAZ, C.F. Dissabte 27/1/2018 16:00
FATIMA, F.C. 4 - 0 MASQUEFA C.E. Dissabte 27/1/2018 17:00
LA LLACUNA, C.F. 2 - 4 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 28/1/2018 12:00
VILANOVA CAMI C.F. 2 - 0 VALLBONA C.F. "A" Diumenge 28/1/2018 12:00

Jornada 18

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA TORRE CL. 2 - 3 REBROT, U.D. Dissabte 3/2/2018 16:30
HOSTALETS P. 5 - 1 CABRERA D'ANOIA Dissabte 3/2/2018 18:00
TOUS, U.E. 1 - 2 MASQUEFA, F.C. Dissabte 3/2/2018 16:30
LA PAZ, C.F. 1 - 8 CAPELLADES, C.F. Dissabte 3/2/2018 17:30
MASQUEFA C.E. 0 - 2 MONTBUI, C.F. "A" Diumenge 4/2/2018 18:45
SE ATENEU PBI 6 - 2 FATIMA, F.C. Dissabte 3/2/2018 15:30
VALLBONA C.F. "A" 1 - 2 LA LLACUNA, C.F. Dissabte 3/2/2018 17:00
VILANOVA CAMI C.F. 1 - 2 CARME, C.E. Diumenge 4/2/2018 12:00

Jornada 19

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
CARME, C.E. 3 - 2 LA TORRE CL. Diumenge 18/2/2018 12:00
REBROT, U.D. 2 - 5 HOSTALETS P. Dissabte 17/2/2018 16:00
CABRERA D'ANOIA 1 - 4 TOUS, U.E. Dissabte 17/2/2018 17:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. 6 - 0 LA PAZ, C.F. Diumenge 18/2/2018 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. 7 - 1 MASQUEFA C.E. Dissabte 17/2/2018 16:00
MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 1 - 2 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 17/2/2018 16:00
FATIMA, F.C. 3 - 2 VALLBONA C.F. "A" Dissabte 17/2/2018 17:00
LA LLACUNA, C.F. 0 - 4 VILANOVA CAMI C.F. Diumenge 18/2/2018 12:00

Jornada 20

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
HOSTALETS P. 8 - 0 LA TORRE CL. Dissabte 24/2/2018 18:15
TOUS, U.E. 3 - 3 REBROT, U.D. Dissabte 24/2/2018 16:30
LA PAZ, C.F. 6 - 5 CABRERA D'ANOIA Dissabte 24/2/2018 17:30
MASQUEFA C.E. 0 - 7 MASQUEFA, F.C. Diumenge 25/2/2018 12:00
SE ATENEU PBI 0 - 2 CAPELLADES, C.F. Dissabte 24/2/2018 17:45
VALLBONA C.F. "A" 2 - 3 MONTBUI, C.F. "A" Dissabte 24/2/2018 17:15
VILANOVA CAMI C.F. 1 - 2 FATIMA, F.C. Diumenge 25/2/2018 12:00
LA LLACUNA, C.F. 0 - 4 CARME, C.E. Diumenge 25/2/2018 12:00

Jornada 21

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
CARME, C.E. 1 - 2 HOSTALETS P. Diumenge 4/3/2018 12:00
LA TORRE CL. 1 - 1 TOUS, U.E. Dissabte 3/3/2018 16:30
REBROT, U.D. 4 - 2 LA PAZ, C.F. Dissabte 3/3/2018 16:00
CABRERA D'ANOIA 2 - 3 MASQUEFA C.E. Dissabte 3/3/2018 17:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. 3 - 2 SE ATENEU PBI Diumenge 4/3/2018 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. 3 - 0 VALLBONA C.F. "A" Dissabte 3/3/2018 16:00
MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 2 - 3 VILANOVA CAMI C.F. Dissabte 3/3/2018 16:00
FATIMA, F.C. 4 - 1 LA LLACUNA, C.F. Dissabte 3/3/2018 17:00

Jornada 22

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
TOUS, U.E. 0 - 5 HOSTALETS P. Dissabte 10/3/2018 16:30
LA PAZ, C.F. 2 - 3 LA TORRE CL. Dissabte 10/3/2018 17:30
MASQUEFA C.E. 0 - 2 REBROT, U.D. Diumenge 11/3/2018 18:45
SE ATENEU PBI 7 - 2 CABRERA D'ANOIA Dissabte 10/3/2018 18:00
VALLBONA C.F. "A" 1 - 3 MASQUEFA, F.C. Dissabte 10/3/2018 17:00
VILANOVA CAMI C.F. 2 - 4 CAPELLADES, C.F. Diumenge 11/3/2018 12:00
LA LLACUNA, C.F. 1 - 3 MONTBUI, C.F. "A" Diumenge 11/3/2018 12:00
FATIMA, F.C. 1 - 0 CARME, C.E. Dissabte 10/3/2018 17:00

Jornada 23

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
CARME, C.E. 2 - 0 TOUS, U.E. Diumenge 18/3/2018 12:00
HOSTALETS P. 6 - 1 LA PAZ, C.F. Dissabte 17/3/2018 18:00
LA TORRE CL. 3 - 1 MASQUEFA C.E. Dissabte 17/3/2018 16:30
REBROT, U.D. 2 - 2 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 17/3/2018 16:00
CABRERA D'ANOIA 5 - 0 VALLBONA C.F. "A" Dissabte 17/3/2018 17:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. 2 - 1 VILANOVA CAMI C.F. Diumenge 18/3/2018 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. 5 - 3 LA LLACUNA, C.F. Dissabte 17/3/2018 16:00
MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 1 - 1 FATIMA, F.C. Dissabte 17/3/2018 16:00

Jornada 24

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
LA PAZ, C.F. 1 - 3 TOUS, U.E. Dissabte 24/3/2018 17:30
MASQUEFA C.E. 0 - 8 HOSTALETS P. Diumenge 25/3/2018 18:45
SE ATENEU PBI 3 - 1 LA TORRE CL. Dissabte 24/3/2018 15:30
VALLBONA C.F. "A" 1 - 1 REBROT, U.D. Dissabte 24/3/2018 17:00
VILANOVA CAMI C.F. 1 - 0 CABRERA D'ANOIA Diumenge 25/3/2018 12:00
LA LLACUNA, C.F. 0 - 6 MASQUEFA, F.C. Diumenge 25/3/2018 12:00
FATIMA, F.C. 0 - 2 CAPELLADES, C.F. Dissabte 24/3/2018 17:00
MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 4 - 0 CARME, C.E. Dissabte 24/3/2018 16:00

Jornada 25

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
CARME, C.E. 6 - 2 LA PAZ, C.F. Diumenge 8/4/2018 12:00
TOUS, U.E. 4 - 0 MASQUEFA C.E. Dissabte 7/4/2018 16:30
HOSTALETS P. 6 - 0 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 7/4/2018 18:00
LA TORRE CL. 1 - 0 VALLBONA C.F. "A" Dissabte 7/4/2018 16:30
REBROT, U.D. 1 - 2 VILANOVA CAMI C.F. Dissabte 7/4/2018 16:00
CABRERA D'ANOIA 2 - 1 LA LLACUNA, C.F. Dissabte 7/4/2018 17:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. 8 - 4 FATIMA, F.C. Diumenge 8/4/2018 12:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. 5 - 2 MONTBUI, C.F. "A" Dissabte 7/4/2018 16:00

Jornada 26

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
MASQUEFA C.E. 3 - 2 LA PAZ, C.F. Diumenge 15/4/2018 18:45
SE ATENEU PBI 0 - 1 TOUS, U.E. Dissabte 14/4/2018 15:30
VALLBONA C.F. "A" 2 - 7 HOSTALETS P. Dissabte 14/4/2018 17:00
VILANOVA CAMI C.F. 1 - 2 LA TORRE CL. Diumenge 15/4/2018 12:00
LA LLACUNA, C.F. 0 - 0 REBROT, U.D. Diumenge 15/4/2018 12:00
FATIMA, F.C. 4 - 0 CABRERA D'ANOIA Dissabte 14/4/2018 17:00
MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 0 - 3 MASQUEFA, F.C. Dissabte 14/4/2018 16:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. 0 - 0 CARME, C.E. Dissabte 14/4/2018 16:00

Jornada 27

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
CARME, C.E. 4 - 0 MASQUEFA C.E. Diumenge 22/4/2018 12:00
LA PAZ, C.F. 1 - 8 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 21/4/2018 17:30
TOUS, U.E. 1 - 0 VALLBONA C.F. "A" Dissabte 21/4/2018 16:30
HOSTALETS P. 3 - 2 VILANOVA CAMI C.F. Dissabte 21/4/2018 18:00
LA TORRE CL. 3 - 0 LA LLACUNA, C.F. Dissabte 21/4/2018 16:30
REBROT, U.D. 4 - 1 FATIMA, F.C. Dissabte 21/4/2018 16:00
CABRERA D'ANOIA 3 - 2 MONTBUI, C.F. "A" Dissabte 21/4/2018 17:30
MASQUEFA, F.C. 1 - 3 CAPELLADES, C.F. Diumenge 22/4/2018 12:00

Jornada 28

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
SE ATENEU PBI 5 - 0 MASQUEFA C.E. Dissabte 28/4/2018 15:30
VALLBONA C.F. "A" 1 - 1 LA PAZ, C.F. Dissabte 28/4/2018 17:00
VILANOVA CAMI C.F. 1 - 3 TOUS, U.E. Diumenge 29/4/2018 12:00
LA LLACUNA, C.F. 3 - 5 HOSTALETS P. Diumenge 29/4/2018 12:00
FATIMA, F.C. 4 - 3 LA TORRE CL. Dissabte 28/4/2018 17:00
MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 2 - 2 REBROT, U.D. Dissabte 28/4/2018 16:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. 6 - 1 CABRERA D'ANOIA Dissabte 28/4/2018 16:00
MASQUEFA, F.C. 2 - 2 CARME, C.E. Diumenge 29/4/2018 12:00

Jornada 29

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
SE ATENEU PBI 3 - 1 CARME, C.E. Dissabte 5/5/2018 15:30
MASQUEFA C.E. 0 - 1 VALLBONA C.F. "A" Diumenge 6/5/2018 18:45
LA PAZ, C.F. 0 - 6 VILANOVA CAMI C.F. Dissabte 5/5/2018 17:30
TOUS, U.E. 5 - 1 LA LLACUNA, C.F. Dissabte 5/5/2018 16:30
HOSTALETS P. 10 - 0 FATIMA, F.C. Dissabte 5/5/2018 18:00
LA TORRE CL. 3 - 2 MONTBUI, C.F. "A" Dissabte 5/5/2018 16:30
REBROT, U.D. 2 - 6 CAPELLADES, C.F. Dissabte 5/5/2018 16:00
CABRERA D'ANOIA 1 - 4 MASQUEFA, F.C. Dissabte 5/5/2018 17:30

Jornada 30

Equip Local Resultat Equip Visitant Data
VALLBONA C.F. "A" 1 - 4 SE ATENEU PBI Dissabte 12/5/2018 17:00
VILANOVA CAMI C.F. 3 - 0 MASQUEFA C.E. Diumenge 13/5/2018 12:00
LA LLACUNA, C.F. 3 - 2 LA PAZ, C.F. Diumenge 13/5/2018 12:00
FATIMA, F.C. 0 - 4 TOUS, U.E. Dissabte 12/5/2018 17:00
MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 0 - 1 HOSTALETS P. Dissabte 12/5/2018 16:00
CAPELLADES, C.F. 3 - 1 LA TORRE CL. Dissabte 12/5/2018 16:00
MASQUEFA, F.C. 2 - 0 REBROT, U.D. Diumenge 13/5/2018 12:00
CARME, C.E. 4 - 0 CABRERA D'ANOIA Diumenge 13/5/2018 12:00